GB MEN - POINTS TO DEFEND WEEK BY WEEK DURING 2013
All GB singles ranking points scored in 2012 and when they were due to come off.
For up to date player-by-player Best 18 lists, please click here instead
For last year's PTDs by week, please click here
Points to defend during 2013, ordered by the date the points are due to come off then by how many points will come off.
N.B. At the end of slams or Challengers that follow on from Futures, there may be more than one score for a player in the same week.
Off at END Off Player Main draw   Entry      
of week date name started Event /Seed Round Pts   Notes
2013 / 1 07-Jan-13 ANDY MURRAY 02-Jan-12 ATP Brisbane WT 250 1 WIN 250
2 14-Jan-13 No Brits with points due off N.B. This list does not include
2012 points for players who
3 21-Jan-13 Mid-Australian Open, no new rankings switched to GBR during 2013
4 28-Jan-13 ANDY MURRAY 16-Jan-12 AUSTRALIAN OPEN 4 SF 720
28-Jan-13 JAMES WARD 16-Jan-12 AUSTRALIAN OPEN Q L128 35
28-Jan-13 DAN EVANS 16-Jan-12 Great Britain F2 (Sheffield) 7 WIN 27
28-Jan-13 JOSH GOODALL 09-Jan-12 Germany F1 (Schwieberdingen) 2 WIN 18
28-Jan-13 DAN SMETHURST 16-Jan-12 Israel F2 (Eilat) WIN 18
28-Jan-13 DAVID RICE 16-Jan-12 Great Britain F2 (Sheffield) RU 15
28-Jan-13 DAN COX 09-Jan-12 Turkey F1 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) 7 SF 6
28-Jan-13 DAN EVANS 09-Jan-12 Great Britain F1 (Glasgow) 7 QF 3
28-Jan-13 ALEX WARD 16-Jan-12 Great Britain F2 (Sheffield) 8 QF 3
28-Jan-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 16-Jan-12 USA F2 (Sunrise FL) QF 2
28-Jan-13 DAN SMETHURST 09-Jan-12 Israel F1 (Eilat) 6 L16 1
28-Jan-13 DAVID RICE 09-Jan-12 Great Britain F1 (Glasgow) L16 1
28-Jan-13 JAMES MARSALEK 09-Jan-12 Israel F1 (Eilat) L16 1 (not in his best 18 at the start of 2013)
28-Jan-13 RICHARD GABB 09-Jan-12 Great Britain F1 (Glasgow) WC L16 1
28-Jan-13 GEORGE MORGAN 09-Jan-12 Great Britain F1 (Glasgow) WC L16 1
28-Jan-13 SEAN THORNLEY 09-Jan-12 Great Britain F1 (Glasgow) Q L16 1
28-Jan-13 JOSH MILTON 16-Jan-12 Turkey F2 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) 6 L16 1 (not in his best 18 at the start of 2013)
28-Jan-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 16-Jan-12 Great Britain F2 (Sheffield) L16 1
28-Jan-13 EDWARD CORRIE 16-Jan-12 USA F2 (Sunrise FL) Q L16 1 (not in his best 18 at the start of 2013)
28-Jan-13 DAN COX 16-Jan-12 Turkey F2 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) 7 L16 1
28-Jan-13 JAMES MARSALEK 16-Jan-12 Israel F2 (Eilat) L16 1
28-Jan-13 GEORGE MORGAN 16-Jan-12 Great Britain F2 (Sheffield) WC L16 1
5 04-Feb-13 DAN EVANS 30-Jan-12 ATP Zagreb WT 250 Q L32 12
04-Feb-13 DAVID RICE 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) SF 8
04-Feb-13 ALEX WARD 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) 6 QF 3
04-Feb-13 DAN COX 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) QF 3
04-Feb-13 LEWIS BURTON 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) QF 3
04-Feb-13 SEAN THORNLEY 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) QF 3
04-Feb-13 JOSH MILTON 30-Jan-12 Burnie CH Q L32 3
04-Feb-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 23-Jan-12 USA F3 (Weston FL) QF 2
04-Feb-13 JOSH GOODALL 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) 3 L16 1
04-Feb-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) L16 1
04-Feb-13 OLIVER GOLDING 23-Jan-12 Turkey F3 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) L16 1
04-Feb-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) L16 1
04-Feb-13 EDWARD CORRIE 23-Jan-12 USA F3 (Weston FL) Q L16 1
04-Feb-13 OLIVER HUDSON 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) WC L16 1
04-Feb-13 SCOTT WHITBREAD 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) Q L16 1
04-Feb-13 HARRY DAVID MEEHAN 23-Jan-12 Great Britain F3 (Wirral) WC L16 1
6 11-Feb-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 06-Feb-12 Dallas CH L16 8
11-Feb-13 CHRIS EATON 06-Feb-12 Dallas CH Q L32 5
11-Feb-13 OLIVER GOLDING 30-Jan-12 Turkey F4 (Antalya - Belconti) QF 2
11-Feb-13 EDWARD CORRIE 30-Jan-12 USA F4 (Palm Coast FL) Q QF 2
11-Feb-13 JOSH GOODALL 30-Jan-12 Germany F4 (Nußloch) 3 L16 1
7 18-Feb-13 No Brits with points due off
8 25-Feb-13 DAN SMETHURST 13-Feb-12 Turkey F6 (Antalya - Belconti) 7 WIN 18
25-Feb-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 13-Feb-12 Croatia F1 (Zagreb) RU 15
25-Feb-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 13-Feb-12 Spain F2 (Mallorca) RU 10
25-Feb-13 ALEX WARD 13-Feb-12 Croatia F1 (Zagreb) 5 QF 3
25-Feb-13 EDWARD CORRIE 13-Feb-12 Turkey F6 (Antalya - Belconti) Q L16 1
9 04-Mar-13 ANDY MURRAY 27-Feb-12 ATP Dubai WT 500 3 RU 300
04-Mar-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 20-Feb-12 Croatia F2 (Zagreb) WIN 27
04-Mar-13 DAN COX 20-Feb-12 USA F5 (Brownsville TX) 4 RU 15
04-Mar-13 DAN EVANS 27-Feb-12 Cherbourg CH Q L32 5
04-Mar-13 DAN SMETHURST 20-Feb-12 Turkey F7 (Antalya - Belconti) 7 QF 2
04-Mar-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 20-Feb-12 Spain F3 (Murcia) QF 2
04-Mar-13 MATTHEW SHORT 20-Feb-12 Spain F3 (Murcia) Q L16 1
04-Mar-13 GEORGE MORGAN 20-Feb-12 Croatia F2 (Zagreb) Q L16 1
10 11-Mar-13 Mid-Indian Wells, no new rankings
11 18-Mar-13 JOSH GOODALL 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) 3 RU 15
18-Mar-13 DAN SMETHURST 05-Mar-12 Portugal F2 (Faro) 4 RU 10
18-Mar-13 ANDY MURRAY 08-Mar-12 ATP Indian Wells Masters 1000 4 L64 10
18-Mar-13 JAMIE BAKER 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) 2 SF 8
18-Mar-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) WC SF 8
18-Mar-13 EDWARD CORRIE 27-Feb-12 Turkey F8 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) SF 6
18-Mar-13 DAN COX 27-Feb-12 USA F6 (Harlingen TX) 5 QF 3
18-Mar-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) QF 3
18-Mar-13 DAVID RICE 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) QF 3
18-Mar-13 KYLE EDMUND 27-Feb-12 Spain F4 (Cartagena) WC L16 1
18-Mar-13 MATTHEW SHORT 27-Feb-12 Portugal F1 (Faro) L16 1
18-Mar-13 JAMES FEAVER 27-Feb-12 India F2 (Bhopal) L16 1
18-Mar-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) L16 1
18-Mar-13 JAMES MARSALEK 05-Mar-12 Portugal F2 (Faro) L16 1
18-Mar-13 LEWIS BURTON 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) L16 1
18-Mar-13 JACK CARPENTER 05-Mar-12 Spain F5 (Reus) LL L16 1
18-Mar-13 RICHARD GABB 05-Mar-12 India F3 (Bhimavaram) L16 1
18-Mar-13 CHRIS EATON 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) 7 L16 1
18-Mar-13 MARCUS WILLIS 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) L16 1
18-Mar-13 OLIVER HUDSON 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) WC L16 1
18-Mar-13 JAMES FEAVER 05-Mar-12 India F3 (Bhimavaram) L16 1
18-Mar-13 SCOTT WHITBREAD 05-Mar-12 Great Britain F4 (Tipton) WC L16 1
12 25-Mar-13 Mid-Miami, no new rankings
13 01-Apr-13 ANDY MURRAY 20-Mar-12 ATP Miami Masters 1000 4 RU 600
01-Apr-13 JAMIE BAKER 19-Mar-12 Bath CH SF 29
01-Apr-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 19-Mar-12 Israel F5 (Herzlia) WIN 18
01-Apr-13 DAN EVANS 26-Mar-12 Le Gosier CH Q L16 14
01-Apr-13 ALEX WARD 26-Mar-12 Le Gosier CH LL L16 9
01-Apr-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 12-Mar-12 Great Britain F5 (Bath) 6 SF 8
01-Apr-13 JAMES WARD 20-Mar-12 ATP Miami Masters 1000 fqr 8
01-Apr-13 JAMES WARD 26-Mar-12 Barranquilla CH L16 8
01-Apr-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 12-Mar-12 Israel F4 (Herzlia) SF 6
01-Apr-13 JAMES MARSALEK 19-Mar-12 UAE F1 (Fujairah) 6 SF 6
01-Apr-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 12-Mar-12 Great Britain F5 (Bath) 7 QF 3
01-Apr-13 EDWARD CORRIE 12-Mar-12 Great Britain F5 (Bath) QF 3
01-Apr-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 12-Mar-12 Great Britain F5 (Bath) WC L16 1
01-Apr-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 12-Mar-12 Great Britain F5 (Bath) L16 1
01-Apr-13 MATTHEW SHORT 12-Mar-12 Portugal F3 (Loulé) L16 1
01-Apr-13 GEORGE MORGAN 12-Mar-12 Israel F4 (Herzlia) L16 1
01-Apr-13 LIAM BROADY 12-Mar-12 Great Britain F5 (Bath) Q L16 1
01-Apr-13 TOBY MARTIN 12-Mar-12 Great Britain F5 (Bath) WC L16 1
14 08-Apr-13 JOSH GOODALL 26-Mar-12 Switzerland F3 (Fällanden) 2 WIN 18
08-Apr-13 JAMIE BAKER 02-Apr-12 Tallahassee CH L16 7
08-Apr-13 GEORGE MORGAN 26-Mar-12 Israel F6 (Herzlia) SF 6
08-Apr-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 26-Mar-12 Israel F6 (Herzlia) QF 2
08-Apr-13 JOSH MILTON 26-Mar-12 Italy F2 (Cividino) 7 L16 1
15 15-Apr-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 02-Apr-12 Italy F3 (Rome) RU 15
15-Apr-13 JACK CARPENTER 02-Apr-12 Vietnam F1 (Ho Chi Minh City) SF 6
15-Apr-13 MATTHEW SHORT 02-Apr-12 Saudi Arabia F1 (Riyadh) 4 QF 2
15-Apr-13 JOSHUA JONES 02-Apr-12 Saudi Arabia F1 (Riyadh) QF 2
15-Apr-13 OLIVER HUDSON 02-Apr-12 Greece F1 (Heraklion) Q QF 2
15-Apr-13 LEWIS BURTON 02-Apr-12 Vietnam F1 (Ho Chi Minh City) 4 L16 1
15-Apr-13 JAMES IRELAND 02-Apr-12 Greece F1 (Heraklion) Q L16 1
16 22-Apr-13 ANDY MURRAY 16-Apr-12 ATP Monte Carlo Masters 1000 3 QF 180
22-Apr-13 JAMES WARD 09-Apr-12 Chinese Taipei F1 (Kaohsiung) 1/WC WC+QF 3
22-Apr-13 DAN SMETHURST 09-Apr-12 Italy F4 (Vercelli) QF 3
22-Apr-13 JOSH MILTON 09-Apr-12 China F5 (Chéngdū) 4 QF 3
22-Apr-13 EDWARD CORRIE 09-Apr-12 USA F9 (Oklahoma City OK) QF 3
22-Apr-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 09-Apr-12 Greece F2 (Heraklion) 2 QF 2
22-Apr-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 09-Apr-12 Greece F2 (Heraklion) 7 QF 2
22-Apr-13 JOSHUA JONES 09-Apr-12 Qatar F1 (Doha) QF 2
22-Apr-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 09-Apr-12 Turkey F14 (Antalya - Belconti) L16 1
22-Apr-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 09-Apr-12 Italy F4 (Vercelli) L16 1
17 29-Apr-13 ANDY MURRAY 23-Apr-12 ATP Barcelona WT 500 2 QF 90
29-Apr-13 JAMIE BAKER 16-Apr-12 Mexico F3 (Córdoba) 1 WIN 27
29-Apr-13 JAMES WARD 16-Apr-12 Chinese Taipei F2 (Kaohsiung) 1 WIN 27
29-Apr-13 JAMES WARD 23-Apr-12 Kaohsiung CH 7 QF 25
29-Apr-13 JOSH GOODALL 16-Apr-12 Greece F3 (Heraklion) 1 WIN 18
29-Apr-13 DAN SMETHURST 16-Apr-12 Italy F5 (Padova) QF 3
29-Apr-13 JOSH MILTON 16-Apr-12 China F6 (Chéngdū) 4 QF 3
29-Apr-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 16-Apr-12 Greece F3 (Heraklion) 7 QF 2
29-Apr-13 MILES BUGBY 16-Apr-12 Greece F3 (Heraklion) Q L16 1
18 06-May-13 OLIVER GOLDING 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) WIN 18
06-May-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) 5 RU 10
06-May-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) 2 SF 6
06-May-13 MATTHEW SHORT 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) QF 2
06-May-13 LIAM BROADY 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) JE QF 2
06-May-13 TOBY MARTIN 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) WC QF 2
06-May-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 23-Apr-12 Turkey F16 (Antalya - Belconti) Q L16 1
06-May-13 MARCUS WILLIS 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) L16 1
06-May-13 TOM FARQUHARSON 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) Q L16 1
06-May-13 JAMES FEAVER 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) L16 1
06-May-13 ALAN BEVAN 23-Apr-12 Great Britain F6 (Bournemouth) Q L16 1
19 13-May-13 JAMIE BAKER 07-May-12 Athens CH QF 15
13-May-13 LUKE BAMBRIDGE 30-Apr-12 Great Britain F7 (Edinburgh) WC SF 6
13-May-13 JAMES WARD 07-May-12 Rome-2 CH 6 L16 6
13-May-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 30-Apr-12 Great Britain F7 (Edinburgh) WC QF 2
13-May-13 EDWARD CORRIE 30-Apr-12 USA F11 (Vero Beach FL) QF 2
13-May-13 MATTHEW SHORT 30-Apr-12 Great Britain F7 (Edinburgh) QF 2
13-May-13 TOBY MARTIN 30-Apr-12 Israel F7 (Ashkelon) QF 2
13-May-13 MARCUS WILLIS 30-Apr-12 Great Britain F7 (Edinburgh) QF 2
13-May-13 JOSH MILTON 30-Apr-12 Great Britain F7 (Edinburgh) 5 L16 1
13-May-13 OLIVER GOLDING 30-Apr-12 Great Britain F7 (Edinburgh) L16 1
13-May-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 30-Apr-12 Great Britain F7 (Edinburgh) Q L16 1
13-May-13 JAMES MARSALEK 30-Apr-12 Israel F7 (Ashkelon) 7 L16 1
13-May-13 GEORGE MORGAN 30-Apr-12 Sweden F1 (Karlskrona) L16 1
13-May-13 LIAM BROADY 30-Apr-12 Great Britain F7 (Edinburgh) Q L16 1
13-May-13 JOSHUA JONES 30-Apr-12 Israel F7 (Ashkelon) L16 1
13-May-13 JAMES IRELAND 30-Apr-12 Great Britain F7 (Edinburgh) Q L16 1
13-May-13 ANDY MURRAY 06-May-12 ATP Madrid Masters 1000 4 w/d 0 (mandatory zero-pointer)
20 20-May-13 ANDY MURRAY 13-May-12 ATP Rome Masters 1000 4 L16 90
20-May-13 OLIVER GOLDING 07-May-12 Great Britain F8 (Newcastle) 8 WIN 18
20-May-13 DAN SMETHURST 07-May-12 Great Britain F8 (Newcastle) 3 RU 10
20-May-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 07-May-12 Great Britain F8 (Newcastle) 7 SF 6
20-May-13 KYLE EDMUND 07-May-12 Great Britain F8 (Newcastle) Q QF 2
20-May-13 TOBY MARTIN 07-May-12 Israel F8 (Ramat Hasharon) QF 2
20-May-13 SEAN THORNLEY 07-May-12 Israel F8 (Ramat Hasharon) 6 QF 2
20-May-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 07-May-12 Great Britain F8 (Newcastle) L16 1
20-May-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 07-May-12 Spain F11 (Lleida) L16 1
20-May-13 JACK CARPENTER 07-May-12 Great Britain F8 (Newcastle) L16 1
20-May-13 GEORGE MORGAN 07-May-12 Sweden F2 (Båstad) L16 1
20-May-13 JOSHUA JONES 07-May-12 Israel F8 (Ramat Hasharon) L16 1
20-May-13 SCOTT CLAYTON 07-May-12 Great Britain F8 (Newcastle) WC L16 1
20-May-13 KEELAN OAKLEY 07-May-12 Great Britain F8 (Newcastle) WC L16 1
21 27-May-13 JOSH MILTON 14-May-12 Sweden F3 (Båstad) 4 SF 6
27-May-13 SEAN THORNLEY 14-May-12 Israel F9 (Ramat Hasharon) 5 QF 2
27-May-13 EDWARD CORRIE 14-May-12 USA F13 (Tampa FL) 7 L16 1
27-May-13 LEWIS BURTON 14-May-12 Sweden F3 (Båstad) 8 L16 1
27-May-13 RICHARD GABB 14-May-12 Israel F9 (Ramat Hasharon) L16 1
27-May-13 TOBY MARTIN 14-May-12 Israel F9 (Ramat Hasharon) L16 1
22 03-Jun-13 Mid-Roland Garros, no new rankings
23 10-Jun-13 ANDY MURRAY 28-May-12 ROLAND GARROS 4 QF 360
10-Jun-13 JAMIE BAKER 28-May-12 ROLAND GARROS qr2 8
10-Jun-13 JAMES WARD 04-Jun-12 Nottingham 1 CH L16 8
10-Jun-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 21-May-12 Spain F13 (Getxo) L16 1
10-Jun-13 DARREN WALSH 21-May-12 Romania F2 (Bucharest) Q L16 1
10-Jun-13 JACK CARPENTER 28-May-12 Poland F2 (Koszalin) Q L16 1
24 17-Jun-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 11-Jun-12 Nottingham CH Q L16 13
17-Jun-13 JAMIE BAKER 11-Jun-12 ATP Queen's Club WT 250 WC L32 10
17-Jun-13 JOSH GOODALL 11-Jun-12 Nottingham CH WC L16 8
17-Jun-13 EDWARD CORRIE 11-Jun-12 Nottingham CH WC L16 8
17-Jun-13 DAN SMETHURST 04-Jun-12 Slovenia F2 (Maribor) 4 SF 6
17-Jun-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 04-Jun-12 Poland F3 (Bytom) L16 1
17-Jun-13 JAMES MARSALEK 04-Jun-12 Poland F3 (Bytom) L16 1
25 24-Jun-13 JAMIE BAKER 18-Jun-12 ATP Eastbourne WT 250 WC L16 20
24-Jun-13 JOSH GOODALL 18-Jun-12 ATP Eastbourne WT 250 fqr 6
24-Jun-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 11-Jun-12 Italy F13 (Padova) QF 3
24-Jun-13 JAMES MARSALEK 11-Jun-12 Italy F13 (Padova) Q L16 1
24-Jun-13 ASHLEY HEWITT 11-Jun-12 Serbia F1 (Belgrade) Q L16 1
26 01-Jul-13 Mid-Wimbledon, no new rankings
27 08-Jul-13 ANDY MURRAY 25-Jun-12 WIMBLEDON 4 RU 1200 M
08-Jul-13 JAMES WARD 25-Jun-12 WIMBLEDON WC L64 45 M
08-Jul-13 JOSH MILTON 25-Jun-12 Spain F18 (Palma del Río) RU 20
08-Jul-13 KYLE EDMUND 25-Jun-12 WIMBLEDON wc qr2 8
08-Jul-13 CHRIS EATON 25-Jun-12 WIMBLEDON wc qr2 8
08-Jul-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 25-Jun-12 USA F17 (Innisbrook FL) 3 SF 6
08-Jul-13 RICHARD GABB 18-Jun-12 Turkey F24 (İzmir) QF 2
08-Jul-13 ALEX WARD 25-Jun-12 Belgium F1 (De Haan) 4 L16 1
08-Jul-13 JAMES MARSALEK 25-Jun-12 Romania F4 (Sibiu) L16 1
08-Jul-13 TOBY MARTIN 25-Jun-12 Turkey F25 (İzmir) L16 1
08-Jul-13 JAMIE BAKER 25-Jun-12 WIMBLEDON WC L128 0 (mandatory zero-pointer)
08-Jul-13 JOSH GOODALL 25-Jun-12 WIMBLEDON WC L128 0 (mandatory zero-pointer)
08-Jul-13 OLIVER GOLDING 25-Jun-12 WIMBLEDON WC L128 0 (mandatory zero-pointer)
28 15-Jul-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 02-Jul-12 USA F18 (Pittsburgh PA) 1 WIN 18
15-Jul-13 JOSH GOODALL 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) 1 RU 10
15-Jul-13 TOM BURN 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) Q SF 6
15-Jul-13 RICHARD GABB 02-Jul-12 Turkey F26 (İzmir) SF 6
15-Jul-13 JAMES MARSALEK 09-Jul-12 Timişoara CH Q L32 3
15-Jul-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) QF 2
15-Jul-13 EDWARD CORRIE 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) 7 QF 2
15-Jul-13 DAN COX 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) 5 QF 2
15-Jul-13 LEWIS BURTON 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) QF 2
15-Jul-13 GEORGE COUPLAND 02-Apr-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) WC L16 1
15-Jul-13 DAN EVANS 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) 4 L16 1
15-Jul-13 JOSH MILTON 02-Jul-12 Romania F5 (Bucharest) 4 L16 1
15-Jul-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) L16 1
15-Jul-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) 6 L16 1
15-Jul-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 02-Jul-12 Netherlands F4 (Middelburg) L16 1
15-Jul-13 JACK CARPENTER 02-Jul-12 Belgium F2 (Havré) L16 1
15-Jul-13 SEAN THORNLEY 02-Jul-12 Great Britain F9 (Manchester) 8 L16 1
15-Jul-13 JAMES FEAVER 02-Jul-12 Belgium F2 (Havré) L16 1
29 22-Jul-13 JOSH GOODALL 09-Jul-12 Great Britain F10 (Ilkley) 1 WIN 18
22-Jul-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 09-Jul-12 USA F19 (Rochester NY) 1 WIN 18
22-Jul-13 JAMIE BAKER 16-Jul-12 Binghamton CH 6 QF 15
22-Jul-13 EDWARD CORRIE 09-Jul-12 Great Britain F10 (Ilkley) 8 RU 10
22-Jul-13 DAN SMETHURST 16-Jul-12 Bercuit CH Q L16 10
22-Jul-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 16-Jul-12 Binghamton CH L16 7
22-Jul-13 JACK CARPENTER 09-Jul-12 Belgium F3 (Knokke) SF 6
22-Jul-13 DAN COX 16-Jul-12 Recanati CH Q L32 3
22-Jul-13 DAN EVANS 09-Jul-12 Great Britain F10 (Ilkley) 4 QF 2
22-Jul-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 09-Jul-12 Great Britain F10 (Ilkley) 7 QF 2
22-Jul-13 DAN COX 09-Jul-12 Great Britain F10 (Ilkley) 6 QF 2
22-Jul-13 DAN SMETHURST 09-Jul-12 Belgium F3 (Knokke) 3 L16 1
22-Jul-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 09-Jul-12 Great Britain F10 (Ilkley) L16 1
22-Jul-13 TOM BURN 09-Jul-12 Great Britain F10 (Ilkley) WC L16 1
22-Jul-13 MATTHEW SHORT 09-Jul-12 Serbia F5 (Belgrade) 6 L16 1
22-Jul-13 MARCUS WILLIS 09-Jul-12 Great Britain F10 (Ilkley) L16 1
30 29-Jul-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 23-Jul-12 Lexington CH SF 29
29-Jul-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) WIN 18
29-Jul-13 TOM BURN 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) WC RU 10
29-Jul-13 JAMIE BAKER 23-Jul-12 Lexington CH 5 L16 7
29-Jul-13 EDWARD CORRIE 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) 5 SF 6
29-Jul-13 OLIVER GOLDING 16-Jul-12 Belgium F4 (Westende) 1 QF 2
29-Jul-13 MATTHEW SHORT 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) QF 2
29-Jul-13 OLIVER HUDSON 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) QF 2
29-Jul-13 GEORGE COUPLAND 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) WC QF 2
29-Jul-13 JOSH WARD-HIBBERT 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) WC QF 2
29-Jul-13 LEWIS BURTON 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) 7 L16 1
29-Jul-13 JACK CARPENTER 16-Jul-12 Belgium F4 (Westende) L16 1
29-Jul-13 SEAN THORNLEY 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) 6 L16 1
29-Jul-13 JOSHUA JONES 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) L16 1
29-Jul-13 MILES BUGBY 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) L16 1
29-Jul-13 ALAN BEVAN 16-Jul-12 Great Britain F11 (Felixstowe) Q L16 1
31 05-Aug-13 ANDY MURRAY 28-Jul-12 Olympic Games 3 WIN 750
05-Aug-13 JOSH GOODALL 23-Jul-12 Ireland F1 (Dublin) 1 WIN 27
05-Aug-13 DAN SMETHURST 23-Jul-12 Austria F3 (Bad Waltersdorf) 1 SF 6
05-Aug-13 DAN COX 23-Jul-12 Ireland F1 (Dublin) 6/WC QF 3
05-Aug-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 23-Jul-12 Austria F3 (Bad Waltersdorf) QF 2
05-Aug-13 JACK CARPENTER 23-Jul-12 Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) Q QF 2
05-Aug-13 DAN EVANS 23-Jul-12 Ireland F1 (Dublin) 5 L16 1
05-Aug-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 23-Jul-12 Ireland F1 (Dublin) L16 1
05-Aug-13 JAMES MARSALEK 23-Jul-12 Austria F3 (Bad Waltersdorf) 4 L16 1
32 12-Aug-13 ANDY MURRAY 06-Aug-12 ATP Toronto Masters 1000 2 L16 90
12-Aug-13 JOSH GOODALL 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) 1 WIN 27
12-Aug-13 DAN EVANS 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) 4 SF 8
12-Aug-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) 7 SF 8
12-Aug-13 JOSH MILTON 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) 5 QF 3
12-Aug-13 DAN COX 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) 8 QF 3
12-Aug-13 DAN SMETHURST 30-Jul-12 Slovakia F1 (Piešťany) 2 QF 2
12-Aug-13 OLIVER GOLDING 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) Q L16 1
12-Aug-13 EDWARD CORRIE 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) L16 1
12-Aug-13 KYLE EDMUND 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) L16 1
12-Aug-13 JAMES MARSALEK 30-Jul-12 Slovakia F1 (Piešťany) L16 1
12-Aug-13 MATTHEW SHORT 30-Jul-12 Serbia F7 (Sombor) L16 1
12-Aug-13 MYLES ORTON 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) WC L16 1
12-Aug-13 LLOYD GLASSPOOL 30-Jul-12 Great Britain F12 (Wrexham) Q L16 1
33 19-Aug-13 ANDY MURRAY 13-Aug-12 ATP Cincinnati Masters 1000 3 L16 90
19-Aug-13 DAN EVANS 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) 3 WIN 27
19-Aug-13 DAN COX 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) 6 RU 15
19-Aug-13 JOSH MILTON 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) 6 SF 8
19-Aug-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) SF 8
19-Aug-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) 2 QF 3
19-Aug-13 TOM BURN 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) Q QF 3
19-Aug-13 KYLE EDMUND 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) QF 3
19-Aug-13 EDWARD CORRIE 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) L16 1
19-Aug-13 JACK CARPENTER 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) WC L16 1
19-Aug-13 MATTHEW SHORT 06-Aug-12 Serbia F8 (Novi Sad) L16 1
19-Aug-13 RICHARD GABB 06-Aug-12 Serbia F8 (Novi Sad) L16 1
19-Aug-13 LIAM BROADY 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) WC L16 1
19-Aug-13 TOBY MARTIN 06-Aug-12 Serbia F8 (Novi Sad) L16 1
19-Aug-13 MARCUS WILLIS 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) L16 1
19-Aug-13 GEORGE COUPLAND 06-Aug-12 Great Britain F13 (Cumberland) Q L16 1
34 26-Aug-13 OLIVER GOLDING 13-Aug-12 Belgium F8 (Koksijde) 3/Q QF 2
26-Aug-13 MATTHEW SHORT 13-Aug-12 Serbia F9 (Novi Sad) QF 2
35 02-Sep-13 Mid-US Open no new rankings
36 09-Sep-13 ANDY MURRAY 27-Aug-12 US OPEN 3 WIN 2000
09-Sep-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 20-Aug-12 Netherlands F5 (Enschede) 8 WIN 18
09-Sep-13 JAMES WARD 03-Sep-12 Shànghǎi 1CH QF 15
09-Sep-13 OLIVER GOLDING 20-Aug-12 Netherlands F5 (Enschede) 4 RU 10
09-Sep-13 TOM BURN 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) RU 10
09-Sep-13 DAVID RICE 03-Sep-12 St Rémy CH Q L16 10
09-Sep-13 JAMES WARD 27-Aug-12 Bangkok CH 7 L16 7
09-Sep-13 JAMIE BAKER 03-Sep-12 St Rémy CH L16 7
09-Sep-13 DAN EVANS 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) 2 SF 6
09-Sep-13 ALEX WARD 27-Aug-12 Belgium F10 (Damme) 4 SF 6
09-Sep-13 JAMES MARSALEK 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) SF 6
09-Sep-13 JOSH MILTON 20-Aug-12 Spain F25 (Ourense) 2 QF 2
09-Sep-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) 3 QF 2
09-Sep-13 EDWARD CORRIE 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) 3 QF 2
09-Sep-13 LEWIS BURTON 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) QF 2
09-Sep-13 DAN SMETHURST 20-Aug-12 Belgium F9 (Huy) 3 L16 1
09-Sep-13 KYLE EDMUND 20-Aug-12 Canada F6 (Winnipeg) L16 1
09-Sep-13 LUKE BAMBRIDGE 20-Aug-12 Canada F6 (Winnipeg) L16 1
09-Sep-13 DAN SMETHURST 27-Aug-12 Belgium F10 (Damme) 3 L16 1
09-Sep-13 JOSH MILTON 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) 5 L16 1
09-Sep-13 OLIVER GOLDING 27-Aug-12 Netherlands F6 (Rotterdam) 6 L16 1
09-Sep-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) 7 L16 1
09-Sep-13 JACK CARPENTER 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) L16 1
09-Sep-13 RICHARD GABB 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) L16 1
09-Sep-13 GEORGE MORGAN 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) L16 1
09-Sep-13 OLIVER HUDSON 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) Q L16 1
09-Sep-13 ADAM THORNTON-BROWN 27-Aug-12 Great Britain F14 (Chiswick) LL L16 1
37 16-Sep-13 DAN EVANS 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) 1 WIN 18
16-Sep-13 JOSH MILTON 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) 3 RU 10
16-Sep-13 JOSH GOODALL 10-Sep-12 Pétange CH L16 8
16-Sep-13 JAMES MARSALEK 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) 6 SF 6
16-Sep-13 MATTHEW SHORT 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) 6 SF 6
16-Sep-13 LEWIS BURTON 10-Sep-12 İstanbul CH Q L32 5
16-Sep-13 EDWARD CORRIE 03-Sep-12 France F15 (Bagnères-de-Bigorre) QF 4
16-Sep-13 JAMES IRELAND 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) WC QF 2
16-Sep-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) 8 L16 1
16-Sep-13 TOM BURN 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) L16 1
16-Sep-13 LEWIS BURTON 03-Sep-12 France F15 (Bagnères-de-Bigorre) L16 1
16-Sep-13 JACK CARPENTER 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) L16 1
16-Sep-13 JOSHUA JONES 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) L16 1
16-Sep-13 OLIVER HUDSON 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) L16 1
16-Sep-13 MILES BUGBY 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) L16 1
16-Sep-13 IMRAN ASWAT 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) Q L16 1
16-Sep-13 ALEXANDER JHUN 03-Sep-12 Great Britain F15 (Roehampton) Q L16 1
38 23-Sep-13 DAN EVANS 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) 1/WC WIN 18
23-Sep-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) 2 RU 10
23-Sep-13 JAMIE BAKER 17-Sep-12 İzmir CH L16 8
23-Sep-13 JOSH GOODALL 17-Sep-12 İzmir CH L16 8
23-Sep-13 JOSH MILTON 10-Sep-12 Sweden F4 (Uppsala) 1 SF 6
23-Sep-13 EDWARD CORRIE 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) 4/WC SF 6
23-Sep-13 TOM BURN 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) SF 6
23-Sep-13 MORGAN PHILLIPS 17-Sep-12 ATP St Petersburg WT 250 q7 fqr 6
23-Sep-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 10-Sep-12 USA F24 (Claremont CA) 1 QF 2
23-Sep-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) 7 QF 2
23-Sep-13 RICHARD GABB 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) QF 2
23-Sep-13 LUKE BAMBRIDGE 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) WC QF 2
23-Sep-13 MARCUS WILLIS 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) QF 2
23-Sep-13 OLIVER GOLDING 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) 3/Q L16 1
23-Sep-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 10-Sep-12 Vietnam F4 (Bình Dương) 1 L16 1
23-Sep-13 JAMES MARSALEK 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) 5 L16 1
23-Sep-13 MAX ANDREWS 10-Sep-12 Spain F28 (Getafe) WC L16 1
23-Sep-13 JARRYD BANT 10-Sep-12 Great Britain F16 (Nottingham) Q L16 1
39 30-Sep-13 ALEX WARD 24-Sep-12 Madrid CH Q QF 18
30-Sep-13 DOMINIC INGLOT 24-Sep-12 ATP Kuala Lumpur WT 250 Q L32 12
30-Sep-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 17-Sep-12 USA F25 (Costa Mesa CA) 1 L16 1
30-Sep-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 17-Sep-12 Spain F29 (Madrid) L16 1
30-Sep-13 TOM BURN 17-Sep-12 Sweden F5 (Danderyd-Stockholm) 5 L16 1
30-Sep-13 JOSHUA MACTAGGART 17-Sep-12 Canada F9 (Markham) Q L16 1
40 07-Oct-13 ANDY MURRAY 01-Oct-12 ATP Tokyo WT 500 1 SF 180
07-Oct-13 DAN SMETHURST 24-Sep-12 Sweden F6 (Falun) 4 WIN 18
07-Oct-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 24-Sep-12 Germany F17 (Hambach) WIN 18
07-Oct-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 24-Sep-12 USA F26 (Irvine CA) 1 RU 10
07-Oct-13 JOSH MILTON 24-Sep-12 Sweden F6 (Falun) 5 RU 10
07-Oct-13 TOM BURN 24-Sep-12 Sweden F6 (Falun) 8 SF 6
07-Oct-13 ANDREW FITZPATRICK 24-Sep-12 Vietnam F6 (Bình Dương) 5 QF 2
07-Oct-13 HARRY DAVID MEEHAN 24-Sep-12 France F18 (Sarreguemines) Q L16 1
07-Oct-13 ROBERT CARTER 24-Sep-12 Kuwait F2 (Meshref) Q L16 1
41 14-Oct-13 ANDY MURRAY 08-Oct-12 ATP Shànghǎi Masters 1000 3 RU 600
14-Oct-13 OLIVER GOLDING 01-Oct-12 Qatar F2 (Doha) 2 RU 10
14-Oct-13 JAMES MARSALEK 01-Oct-12 Qatar F2 (Doha) 6 QF 2
14-Oct-13 LEWIS BURTON 01-Oct-12 Kuwait F3 (Meshref) 7 QF 2
14-Oct-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 01-Oct-12 Germany F18 (Leimen) L16 1
14-Oct-13 TOM BURN 01-Oct-12 Sweden F7 (Jönköping) 3 L16 1
14-Oct-13 KYLE EDMUND 01-Oct-12 Spain F32 (Sabadell) Q L16 1
42 21-Oct-13 JOSH MILTON 08-Oct-12 USA F27 (Austin TX) 4 RU 15
21-Oct-13 OLIVER GOLDING 08-Oct-12 Qatar F3 (Doha) 3 SF 6
21-Oct-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 08-Oct-12 Algeria F1 (Annaba) 4 SF 6
21-Oct-13 DAN SMETHURST 08-Oct-12 USA F27 (Austin TX) 2 QF 3
21-Oct-13 ALEX WARD 08-Oct-12 Germany F19 (Essen) 6 QF 2
21-Oct-13 JAMES MARSALEK 08-Oct-12 Qatar F3 (Doha) L16 1
21-Oct-13 LEWIS BURTON 08-Oct-12 Qatar F3 (Doha) L16 1
21-Oct-13 JACK CARPENTER 08-Oct-12 Turkey F39 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) L16 1
21-Oct-13 MATTHEW SHORT 08-Oct-12 USA F27 (Austin TX) L16 1
43 28-Oct-13 ASHLEY HEWITT 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) Q RU 15
28-Oct-13 ALEX SLABINSKY 15-Oct-12 Algeria F2 (Annaba) 5 RU 10
28-Oct-13 RICHARD BLOOMFIELD 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) 6 SF 8
28-Oct-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) 8 SF 8
28-Oct-13 JAMIE BAKER 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) 2 QF 3
28-Oct-13 JOSH GOODALL 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) 1 QF 3
28-Oct-13 DAN EVANS 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) 4 QF 3
28-Oct-13 JOSH MILTON 15-Oct-12 USA F28 (Mansfield TX) 4 QF 3
28-Oct-13 ALEX WARD 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) 7 QF 3
28-Oct-13 OLIVER GOLDING 15-Oct-12 Qatar F4 (Doha) 3 QF 2
28-Oct-13 JAMES MARSALEK 15-Oct-12 Qatar F4 (Doha) 7 QF 2
28-Oct-13 EDWARD CORRIE 15-Oct-12 USA F28 (Mansfield TX) L16 1
28-Oct-13 TOM BURN 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) L16 1
28-Oct-13 DAVID RICE 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) L16 1
28-Oct-13 LEWIS BURTON 15-Oct-12 Qatar F4 (Doha) L16 1
28-Oct-13 JACK CARPENTER 15-Oct-12 Turkey F40 (Adana) L16 1
28-Oct-13 RICHARD GABB 15-Oct-12 Great Britain F17 (Glasgow) L16 1
28-Oct-13 JOSH WARD-HIBBERT 15-Oct-12 Morocco F6 (Casablanca) Q L16 1
44 04-Nov-13 ANDY MURRAY 05-Nov-12 ATP World Tour Finals 3 SF 400
04-Nov-13 ANDY MURRAY 29-Oct-12 ATP Paris Masters 1000 3 L16 90
04-Nov-13 KYLE EDMUND 22-Oct-12 USA F29 (Birmingham AL) WIN 18
04-Nov-13 JAMIE BAKER 22-Oct-12 Great Britain F18 (Cardiff) 4 SF 8
04-Nov-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 22-Oct-12 Great Britain F18 (Cardiff) QF 3
04-Nov-13 JAMES MARSALEK 22-Oct-12 India F13 (Mumbai) QF 3
04-Nov-13 TOM FARQUHARSON 22-Oct-12 Great Britain F18 (Cardiff) Q QF 3
04-Nov-13 OLIVER GOLDING 22-Oct-12 Israel F11 (Ashkelon) 3 QF 2
04-Nov-13 RICHARD GABB 22-Oct-12 Israel F11 (Ashkelon) 7 QF 2
04-Nov-13 LUKE BAMBRIDGE 22-Oct-12 USA F29 (Birmingham AL) QF 2
04-Nov-13 DAN EVANS 22-Oct-12 Great Britain F18 (Cardiff) 6 L16 1
04-Nov-13 TOM BURN 22-Oct-12 Great Britain F18 (Cardiff) L16 1
04-Nov-13 DAVID RICE 22-Oct-12 Great Britain F18 (Cardiff) L16 1
04-Nov-13 JACK CARPENTER 22-Oct-12 Turkey F41 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) L16 1
04-Nov-13 GEORGE MORGAN 22-Oct-12 Turkey F41 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) L16 1
04-Nov-13 LIAM BROADY 22-Oct-12 USA F29 (Birmingham AL) L16 1
04-Nov-13 JOSHUA JONES 22-Oct-12 Israel F11 (Ashkelon) L16 1
04-Nov-13 MYLES ORTON 22-Oct-12 Great Britain F18 (Cardiff) Q L16 1
04-Nov-13 JOSH WARD-HIBBERT 22-Oct-12 Morocco F7 (Casablanca) Q L16 1
45 11-Nov-13 JAMIE BAKER 05-Nov-12 Loughborough CH QF 15
11-Nov-13 DAN EVANS 05-Nov-12 Loughborough CH WC L16 7
11-Nov-13 ASHLEY HEWITT 05-Nov-12 Loughborough CH WC L16 7
11-Nov-13 ALEX WARD 29-Oct-12 Thailand F4 (Phuket) 4 SF 6
11-Nov-13 LEWIS BURTON 29-Oct-12 Thailand F4 (Phuket) SF 6
11-Nov-13 LIAM BROADY 29-Oct-12 USA F30 (Pensacola FL) JE SF 6
11-Nov-13 TOM BURN 05-Nov-12 Loughborough CH Q L32 3
11-Nov-13 RICHARD GABB 05-Nov-12 Loughborough CH Q L32 3
11-Nov-13 MYLES ORTON 05-Nov-12 Loughborough CH Q L32 3
11-Nov-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 29-Oct-12 Czech Republic F7 (Rožnov pod Radhoštěm) 5 QF 2
11-Nov-13 KYLE EDMUND 29-Oct-12 USA F30 (Pensacola FL) QF 2
11-Nov-13 RICHARD GABB 29-Oct-12 Israel F12 (Netanya) 7 QF 2
11-Nov-13 JAMES MARSALEK 29-Oct-12 India F14 (Pune) L16 1
11-Nov-13 LUKE BAMBRIDGE 29-Oct-12 USA F30 (Pensacola FL) SE L16 1
11-Nov-13 TOBY MARTIN 29-Oct-12 Israel F12 (Netanya) L16 1
11-Nov-13 JOSHUA JONES 29-Oct-12 Israel F12 (Netanya) L16 1
11-Nov-13 CONNOR GLENNON 29-Oct-12 USA F30 (Pensacola FL) Q L16 1
46 18-Nov-13 ALEX BOGDANOVIC 12-Nov-12 Champaign CH SF 29
18-Nov-13 NEIL PAUFFLEY 05-Nov-12 Czech Republic F8 (Opava) 7 WIN 18
18-Nov-13 KYLE EDMUND 05-Nov-12 USA F31 (Niceville FL) RU 10
18-Nov-13 JAMIE BAKER 12-Nov-12 Yokohama CH L16 7
18-Nov-13 DAN SMETHURST 12-Nov-12 Champaign CH L16 7
18-Nov-13 JOSH MILTON 12-Nov-12 Champaign CH Q L32 3
18-Nov-13 ALEX WARD 05-Nov-12 Thailand F5 (Phuket) 4 QF 2
18-Nov-13 GEORGE MORGAN 05-Nov-12 Turkey F43 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) Q L16 1
18-Nov-13 LIAM BROADY 05-Nov-12 USA F31 (Niceville FL) JE L16 1
47 25-Nov-13 ALEX WARD 12-Nov-12 Thailand F6 (Phuket) 1 WIN 18
25-Nov-13 LUKE BAMBRIDGE 12-Nov-12 USA F32 (Bradenton FL) SF 6
25-Nov-13 MARCUS WILLIS 12-Nov-12 Thailand F6 (Phuket) QF 2
48 02-Dec-13 No Brits with points due off
49 09-Dec-13 ALEX WARD 26-Nov-12 Cambodia F2 (Phnom Penh) 4 RU 10
09-Dec-13 MICHAEL SULEAU 26-Nov-12 Morocco F10 (Oujda) Q L16 1
50 16-Dec-13 TOM BURN 03-Dec-12 Turkey F47 (Antalya Kaya-Belek) L16 1
16-Dec-13 RICHARD GABB 03-Dec-12 Cambodia F3 (Phnom Penh) 4 L16 1
51 23-Dec-13 No Brits with points due off
52 30-Dec-13 No Brits with points due off
Up to date player-by-player Best 18 lists
More British Tennis Statistics